名簿

No.1

商店会名
新町商工振興会
氏名
青柳 孝之
事業所名
(株)アオヤギ
TEL
522-5941
FAX
524-3459
住所
新町1-13

No.2

商店会名
本町商店街振興組合
氏名
赤井 弘人
事業所名
(有)赤井商店
TEL
522-4076
FAX
522-3572
住所
本町2-3

No.3

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
阿部 二郎
事業所名
野村不動産(有)
TEL
521-6243
FAX
593-0202
住所
御倉町1-80LM1106号
役職
まちづくり委員長

No.4

商店会名
信夫通り商店街振興組合
氏名
伊藤 賢治
事業所名
GYOZA-YA SMILE
TEL
522-2700
FAX
549-8412
住所
置賜町4-13 鳥安ビル1F

No.5

商店会名
パセオ協同組合
氏名
岩崎 淳司
事業所名
レディスサロンアポロ
TEL
557-8364
FAX
558-1089
住所
北沢又字稲荷中川原1-56

No.6

商店会名
五十辺商工会
氏名
江川 貴紀
事業所名
江川建築事務所
TEL
535-4151
FAX
536-5414
住所
坂登9-1

No.7

商店会名
置賜町スズラン通り商店街協同組合
氏名
遠藤 直紀
事業所名
(有)ナンジョウ商店
TEL
521-3340
FAX
522-3332
住所
置賜町6-15

No.8

商店会名
中町商店会
氏名
遠藤 洋
事業所名
(有)絵工堂
TEL
522-4539
FAX
522-4539
住所
中町5-14

No.9

商店会名
豊田町商店会
氏名
小川 雅史
事業所名
(有)小川畳店
TEL
522-0327
FAX
524-1730
住所
豊田町4-5
役職
監事

No.10

商店会名
太田町商店街振興組合
氏名
小島 衛輔
事業所名
(有)小島薬局
TEL
535-1731
FAX
535-1732
住所
太田町19-1

No.11

商店会名
北町商業振興会
氏名
片桐 秀樹
事業所名
(有)つるの湯(ダイニングカフェ1010)
TEL
523-2645
FAX
523-2645
住所
北町4-18

No.12

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
加藤 勝之
事業所名
加藤印房
TEL
522-8688
FAX
522-8198
住所
清明町5-1

No.13

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
菊田 直樹
事業所名
(株)中合福島店
TEL
521-5151
FAX
522-9931
住所
栄町5-1

No.14

商店会名
レンガ通り振興会
氏名
草野 和実
事業所名
(有)草野仏具漆器店
TEL
522-2244
FAX
522-2244
住所
本町5-6
役職
監事

No.15

商店会名
新町商工振興会
氏名
国分 章太郎
事業所名
(有)藪内商店
TEL
522-5227
FAX
522-5232
住所
新町8-40
役職
副会長

No.16

商店会名
中町商店会
氏名
後藤 洋孝
事業所名
(株)後藤歯科商店
TEL
522-2755
FAX
522-4432
住所
中町6-11

No.17

商店会名
荒町振興会
氏名
齋藤 一久
事業所名
(有)大文字屋本店
TEL
522-2924
FAX
524-1802
住所
荒町3-13
役職
会員拡大委員長

No.18

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
齋藤 久志
事業所名
(株)ニックファンズ
TEL
524-1071
FAX
524-1071
住所
栄町12-28

No.19

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
齋藤 正臣
事業所名
サイトウ洋食店
TEL
521-2342
FAX
521-2342
住所
栄町9-5清水ビル2F

No.20

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
笹原 徳明
事業所名
(株)東海日動パートナーズふくしま福島支店
TEL
544-0301
FAX
544-0330
住所
鳥谷野字岩田35-1 オギビル2F

No.21

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
佐藤 貢司
事業所名
餃子の照井(株)
TEL
542-4447
FAX
542-2674
住所
飯坂町錦町1-21

No.22

商店会名
中央町商工振興会
氏名
佐藤 卓宏
事業所名
(株)ダイオー
TEL
535-3311
FAX
533-6783
住所
下野寺薬師堂後4

No.23

商店会名
荒町振興会
氏名
佐藤 雅裕
事業所名
(有)福島地域開発
TEL
521-2556
FAX
522-5959
住所
荒町5-34

No.24

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
佐藤 瑞恵
事業所名
ホテルミルニュイ福島
TEL
521-2121
FAX
523-1395
住所
栄町11-10
役職
副会長

No.25

商店会名
県庁通り商店街振興組合
氏名
椎根 克典
事業所名
(有)オジマ
TEL
522-4429
FAX
522-4429
住所
大町8-17
役職
副会長

No.26

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
下釜 典子
事業所名
ドロップス
TEL
533-2928
FAX
533-2928
住所
宮下町1-20

No.27

商店会名
文化通り商店街振興組合
氏名
富田 光一
事業所名
趣味のきものとみ田
TEL
522-5298
FAX
522-5296
住所
大町9-12
役職
会長

No.28

商店会名
中町商店会
氏名
中川 裕章
事業所名
(有)コーメードー弘明堂薬局
TEL
522-4428
FAX
522-4438
住所
中町1-12サンライズ中町ビルB-101

No.29

商店会名
荒町振興会
氏名
中山 伊知郎
事業所名
(有)中山染工場
TEL
522-3876
FAX
522-6875
住所
荒町5-30
役職
相談役

No.30

商店会名
柳町・御倉町商店部
氏名
蓮沼 賢一
事業所名
柳町冨士屋
TEL
522-3472
FAX
522-7122
住所
柳町3-25
役職
総務委員長

No.31

商店会名
信夫通り商店街振興組合
氏名
本田 和彦
事業所名
ヘアーサロンさんかく
TEL
535-1461
FAX
535-1461
住所
陣場町9-36さんかくビル1F

No.32

商店会名
置賜町スズラン通り商店街協同組合
氏名
本間 梨華
事業所名
(有)日野屋楽器店
TEL
523-0191
FAX
523-0193
住所
置賜町7-4

No.33

商店会名
駅前通り商店街振興組合
氏名
三村 貴之
事業所名
(有)鮨長
TEL
522-3782
FAX
020-4669-3802
住所
栄町9-2

No.34

商店会名
中央通り振興会
氏名
三好 信也
事業所名
三好額縁店
TEL
522-3407
FAX
522-3408
住所
置賜町8-17

No.35

商店会名
中町商店会
氏名
山田 聖二
事業所名
山田金物(株)
TEL
523-0161
FAX
523-4312
住所
中町2-7
役職
直前会長

No.36

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
吉野 太二
事業所名
(有)よしの寝具店
TEL
534-5510
FAX
536-0024
住所
天神町15-28

No.37

商店会名
推薦会員
氏名
渡邉 和宏
事業所名
四季の里いちご園
TEL
593-5715
FAX
593-5715
住所
荒井字水林21-2

No.38

商店会名
南福島商工振興会
氏名
渡部 力
事業所名
南ノ島 LIBRE
TEL
545-8188
FAX
545-2992
住所
永井川字松木下40-9
役職
ゆめづくり委員長

No.39

商店会名
荒町振興会
氏名
渡邊 浩光
事業所名
駒田屋本舗
TEL
522-4729
FAX
522-5534
住所
荒町5-29
役職
相談役

No.40

商店会名
豊田町商店会
氏名
渡辺 政晴
事業所名
(有)光月堂
TEL
522-0320
FAX
522-0320
住所
豊田町4-1
役職
会員拡大副委員長

Comments are closed.